the 'RECIPE'

Tuesday, January 31, 2012

i want to be the ONE!!!!!


YES..MERAPU LAGI..i want to be the ONE means i want to be someone it doesn't matter in music industry ke #macambolehnyayni sports or etc etc...sudah2..but i don't care i want to be the ONE..who is really special FAMOUS..and can make my family neighbour proud of me!!!!!!!dah mula dhh riak nye..ok i don't cre what ppl might say but i still want to be the ONE AWATIFHASHIM yes the special one!!!yup in the rat-rage age all people have their own target and specialities to reach their goal.so now i don't have much time to ponder or had fun all the time.kan3..i also must reach my own goal to be the ONE..!!apatunggu lagi mari pergi!!!!

look everyday in BULETIN UTAMA orang tua pon boleh buat nama in their career fr exmple doing crafty projects by using woods..paper..LEE CHONG WEI he makes his name in badminton sports by becoming world no.1..HAFIS by winning AJL yesterday..LADY GAGA by having a lot of followers in twitter 18k tau..TUN DR MAHATHIR make his name with his superb leadership..NAJWA LATIF by singing in youtube ..MAT LUTFI by doing interesting videos..and some of them can make their name by playing yoyo..or making car that uusing hydrogen gas to move kan3..so what should i do to be the ONE tapi taknak lah masok BULETIN UTAMA or FIRST PAGE paper bunuh orang ke..rompak ke!lol.nak lhh buat something yg dapat bebakti kd negara sikit..hahahaha..

tapi seriously i'm so jealous with them that earn popularity just by doing small things but special how come they can think ot of the box..ooo yes maybe they have booster in their life..ok start from now kne cari booster ni tapi booster tak jual kat kedai kak oii...this is the PROBLEM..ak x boleh maju because i don't have booster!!!!!!!ok start from now kne cari booster cari booster!!!!!!!!"NAK CARI BOOSTER NAK CARI BOOSTER!!!!merepek lagi..

lastly fr those who came with brilliant idea on  what gonna i do to make my names please leave a COMMENT..can i be like NAJWA LATIF terpekik kat youtube..MAT LUTFI making videos full of morals..LEE CHONG WEI by playing badminton..ooo jap..sometimes i want to ask my mother why dont she sent me to play badmintod since i was small seriously i'm so interestd in it tapi macam dhh terlambat kan maybe kalau dari dlu maybe now  can represent MALAYSIA in olympic..ahahhha...ok you can leave a big big laugh to me SILAKAN...MEREPEK..ok maybe i should done something that ppl had'nt discovered yet..ok help me please..i don't want to be the ORDINARY awatifhashim I WANT TO BE somebody in this WORLD!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!pelikpelik==



8 comments:

akuamir said...

cube la test jadi popular nganblog pula,, ahaha

ME,AWATIFHASHIM said...

ehh amir takkan lah kot..haha..macam takmungkin jelah..

ainul saadah shuhaimi said...

tak habis2 lee chong wei kau..
kau try laa angkat berat..mana tahu bolehh..takpon kau try tulis buku sendiri..kau kan banyak idea...kau buat buku ayat2 menarik ke,ayat2 lawak ke..ayat2 nasihat ke..ayat2 yg menarik,lawak dan berunsurkan nasihat lagi bagos..hmmm..boleh tahan laa kalau kau jd penulis buku yg terkenal..

syeranis nazri said...

haaa...xkenal maka xcinta..bleh la try pegi audition jd mentee ogy ahmad daud..popular ckup..bhahahahak..=)

ME,AWATIFHASHIM said...

haha..penulis gila!!!!!bm pon blup blup..bak kte cikgu amal!!

ME,AWATIFHASHIM said...

haha..faizal tahir lhh...bru glamorrrr

raihan said...

wateq, aku tak sarankan kau jadi penyanyi sbb nanti cermin semua pecah dengan suara kecik kau.
kau teruskan lhh kerja kraf tgn kau tuh. mana tau bole berjaya. ah! bole jual kat maktab time amik result nnt. hahahahahahaha :)

ME,AWATIFHASHIM said...

raihan suara ak sedap lhh....macam siti nurhaliza..